Martha Johanna Emilie Schikorowski, 1857

Name
Martha Johanna Emilie /Schikorowski/
Given names
Martha Johanna Emilie
Surname
Schikorowski
Also known as
Martha Johanna Emilie /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/19
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/19
Citation details: Thorn Militärgemeinde Heirat 19/1888
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #19/41
Birth of a son
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #19/42
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #19/43
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 4 #19/43
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 293 XX i
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 293 XX h
Death of a husband
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/19
Family with parents
father
1839
Birth: before 1839
herself
1857
Birth: March 16, 1857 18 Löbau, Landkreis Löbau / Neumark
Family with Carl Friedrich Spalding
husband
18581920
Birth: March 6, 1858 33 20 Mokrilaß, Landkreis Strasburg
Death: October 9, 1920Allenstein, Landkreis Allenstein
herself
1857
Birth: March 16, 1857 18 Löbau, Landkreis Löbau / Neumark
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 24, 1888Mocker, Thorn, Landkreis Thorn, Marienwerder, Westpreussen
1 month
son
1889
Birth: January 5, 1889 30 31 Mocker, Thorn
20 months
son
1890
Birth: August 31, 1890 32 33 Mocker, Thorn
17 months
daughter
1892
Birth: January 21, 1892 33 34 Mocker, Thorn
Birth
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/19
Religious marriage
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/19
Citation details: Thorn Militärgemeinde Heirat 19/1888
Source citation
Citation details: Tafel 4 - Malchin Ost- / Westpreussen - Elsass Zeile 3 #5/19