Elisabeth Dorothea Sophia Hanna Husfeld, 1805

Name
Elisabeth Dorothea Sophia Hanna /Husfeld/
Given names
Elisabeth Dorothea Sophia Hanna
Surname
Husfeld
Also known as
Elisabeth Dorothea Sophia Hanna /Thurow/
Family with Lorenz Heinrich Johann Thurow
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1823Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
son
18231906
Birth: December 9, 1823 18 18 Kloster Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: before 1906
Religious marriage
Citation details: Heiraten 19/1854 - Seite 36
Source citation
Citation details: Heiraten 19/1854 - Seite 36