Albertine Auguste Wilhelmine Spalding, 18271892 (aged 65 years)

Name
Albertine Auguste Wilhelmine /Spalding/
Surname
Spalding
Given names
Albertine Auguste Wilhelmine
Also known as
Albertine Auguste Wilhelmine /Werner/
Birth
Citation details: Berlin I Tod 716/1892
Text:

* Wittstock, Kreis Ost-Prignitz

Religious marriage
Citation details: "Deutschland, Heiraten 1558-1929," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/JHWS-4G3 : accessed 13 Aug 2013), Friedrich Carl August Werner and Albertine Auguste Wilhelmine Spalding, 17 Oct 1852.
Christening of a son
Citation details: C02256-7
Christening of a son
Citation details: C02256-7
Death of a father
Citation details: Berlin I Tod 716/1892
Death of a mother
Citation details: Berlin I Tod 716/1892
Death
December 7, 1892 (aged 65 years)
Citation details: Berlin I Tod 716/1892
Family with parents
father
18091892
Birth: before 1809
Death: before 1892Wittstock / Dosse, Kreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
mother
18091892
Birth: before 1809
Death: before 1892Wittstock / Dosse, Kreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1827
11 months
herself
18271892
Birth: November 16, 1827 18 18 Wittstock / Dosse, Kreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Death: December 7, 1892
Family with Friedrich Carl August Werner
husband
herself
18271892
Birth: November 16, 1827 18 18 Wittstock / Dosse, Kreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin
Death: December 7, 1892
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 17, 1852Gnaden-Invaliden Kirche, Berlin, DEU
6 months
son
5 years
son
Birth
Citation details: Berlin I Tod 716/1892
Text:

* Wittstock, Kreis Ost-Prignitz

Religious marriage
Citation details: "Deutschland, Heiraten 1558-1929," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/JHWS-4G3 : accessed 13 Aug 2013), Friedrich Carl August Werner and Albertine Auguste Wilhelmine Spalding, 17 Oct 1852.
Death
Citation details: Berlin I Tod 716/1892
Source citation
Citation details: "Deutschland, Heiraten 1558-1929," index, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.1.1/JHWS-4G3 : accessed 13 Aug 2013), Friedrich Carl August Werner and Albertine Auguste Wilhelmine Spalding, 17 Oct 1852.
Source citation
Citation details: "Deutschland Heiraten, 1558-1929," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:JHWS-4G3 : 26 December 2014), Friedrich Carl August Werner and Albertine Auguste Wilhelmine Spalding, 17 Oct 1852; citing Gnaden-Invaliden Kirche, Berlin Stadt, Brandenburg, Prussia; FHL microfilm 70,500, 70,501.