Marie Christine Hotopp, 1871

Name
Marie Christine /Hotopp/
Given names
Marie Christine
Surname
Hotopp
Also known as
Marie Christine /Füllekrug/
Birth
before 1871
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k 3
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k 3
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k 3
Family with Christian August Füllekrug
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1889
5 months
son
1889
Birth: May 19, 1889 18 18 Groß Mahner, Salzgitter
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 288 XIX k 3