Catharine Dorothea Krüger, 1790

Name
Catharine Dorothea /Krüger/
Given names
Catharine Dorothea
Surname
Krüger
Also known as
Catharine Dorothea /Spalding/
Birth
before 1790
Family residence
Citation details: I02011-9
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: I02011-9
Family residence
Citation details: I02011-9
Source citation
Citation details: I02011-9
Source citation
Citation details: I02011-9