Elisabeth Carolina Möller

Name
Elisabeth Carolina /Möller/
Given names
Elisabeth Carolina
Surname
Möller
Also known as
Elisabeth Carolina /Spalding/
Family with Friedrich Spalding
partner
herself
son
18121812
Birth: February 21, 1812 Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: May 30, 1812Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
uneheliche Geburt
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Getaufte 18/1812
Source citation
Citation details: "Deutschland Geburten und Taufen, 1558-1898," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:NRH8-7S4 : 28 November 2014), Georg Johann Friederich Spalding, 24 Feb 1812; citing ; FHL microfilm 69,162.