Charlotte Maria Sophie Ehlers, 18151847 (aged 31 years)

Name
Charlotte Maria Sophie /Ehlers/
Given names
Charlotte Maria Sophie
Surname
Ehlers
Also known as
Charlotte Maria Sophie /Drecoll/
Birth
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1
Marriage
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1
Citation details: Plau Getraute 18 Sep 1835
Birth of a daughter
1836 (aged 20 years)
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1.2
Death
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1
Family with Conrad Johann Carl Drecoll
husband
18071877
Birth: November 1, 1807 29 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 27, 1877Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
18151847
Birth: October 2, 1815Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: January 11, 1847Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Marriage MarriageSeptember 18, 1835Plau am See, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
16 months
daughter
2 years
son
18381891
Birth: February 19, 1838 30 22 Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Death: December 1, 1891Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1
Marriage
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1
Citation details: Plau Getraute 18 Sep 1835
Death
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1
Source citation
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1
Source citation
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.4.1