Hedwig Agte, 1875

Name
Hedwig /Agte/
Given names
Hedwig
Surname
Agte
Also known as
Hedwig /Schütt/
Birth
about 1875
Family with Hugo Schütt
partner
1875
Birth: June 15, 1875 29 23 Penzlin, Kreis Müritz
herself
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 356 #XVII l 4 173) 2
Source citation
Citation details: Seite 356 #XVII l 4 173) 2