Ida Louise Wilhelmine Hamann, 18371911 (aged 73 years)

Name
Ida Louise Wilhelmine /Hamann/
Given names
Ida Louise Wilhelmine
Surname
Hamann
Also known as
Ida Louise Wilhelmine /Spalding/
Birth
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 1
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 / 1
Citation details: Neustrelitz Geborene 104/1858
Christening of a son
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 / 1
Citation details: Neustrelitz Geborene 104/1858
Death of a son
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 4 / 1
Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestorbene 74/1881
Death of a husband
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 1
Text:

+ 3 Apr 1886

Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestorbene 62/1886
Text:

+ 9 Apr 1886 5:00 abends

Death
Text:

* 12 Aug 1837 "Langow"

Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestorbene 53/1911
Family with George Friedrich Ludwig Carl Spalding
husband
18211886
Birth: July 26, 1821 25 18 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: April 9, 1886Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
herself
18371911
Birth: August 12, 1837
Death: March 8, 1911Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 19, 1857Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
son
18581881
Birth: August 22, 1858 37 21 Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Death: April 23, 1881Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Birth
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 1
Religious marriage
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 1
Death
Text:

* 12 Aug 1837 "Langow"

Citation details: Neustrelitz / Zierke Gestorbene 53/1911
Source citation
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 1
Source citation
Citation details: Plau Tafel 7 Neutstrelitz / Zeile 3 / 1