Katharina Margareta Spalding, 16901726 (aged 36 years)

Name
Katharina Margareta /Spalding/
Given names
Katharina Margareta
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Katharina Margareta /Darjes/
Death of a father
about 1684 (aged )
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 266 XIII b
Birth
before 1690 52
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 266 XIII b 1
Citation details: Parchim St. Georg Heirat 8 Feb 1708
Death of a mother
Number of children
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 266 XIII b 1
Text:

3 Söhne 1 Töchter

Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 266 XIII b 1
Family with parents
father
16381684
Birth: between 1638 and 1645 55 Malchin, Kreis Demmin
Death: about 1684
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriage
herself
16901726
Birth: before 1690 52
Death: December 20, 1726Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Family with Ulrich Darjes
husband
16741742
Birth: September 22, 1674Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 4, 1742
herself
16901726
Birth: before 1690 52
Death: December 20, 1726Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 8, 1708Parchim, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Ulrich Darjes + Agneta Kathar. Bils
husband
16741742
Birth: September 22, 1674Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: September 4, 1742
husband’s wife
16801707
Christening: August 18, 1680
Death: January 11, 1707
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 10, 1697
Religious marriage
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 266 XIII b 1
Citation details: Parchim St. Georg Heirat 8 Feb 1708
Number of children
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 266 XIII b 1
Text:

3 Söhne 1 Töchter

Death
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 266 XIII b 1
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 266 XIII b 1