Gertrud Hermgard, 1561

Name
Gertrud /Hermgard/
Given names
Gertrud
Surname
Hermgard
Also known as
Gertrud /Fidler/
Birth
before 1561
Religious marriage
before 1579 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 258 XII a 6
Death of a son
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 258 XII a 6
Death
yes
Family with Dr. med. Valerius Fidler
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1579
2 months
son
15791644
Birth: March 6, 1579 18 18 Danzig (Stadt), Danzig
Death: October 20, 1644Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Source citation
Citation details: Band 68 Seite 258 XII a 6 18)