Catharina Charlotte Elisabeth Günter, 1712

Name
Catharina Charlotte Elisabeth /Günter/
Given names
Catharina Charlotte Elisabeth
Surname
Günter
Also known as
Catharina Charlotte Elisabeth /Hoppe/
Birth
before 1712
Religious marriage
Citation details: AHL, St. Marien Traubuch 1701-1738, Seite 208, Nr. 28
Text:

von Elena Smelowa [lena.schwanebach@gmx.de]

Christening of a daughter
Citation details: AHL, St. Marien Taufbuch 1731-1753, Seite 386, Nr. 32
Text:

von Elena Smelowa [lena.schwanebach@gmx.de]

Citation details: Lübeck St. Marien Taufen 32/1748
Text:

Taufe 18 Mar 1748

Burial of a husband
Address: Sankt Marien
Citation details: AHL, St. Petri (sic), Begräbnisbuch 1750-1811, Seite 72
Text:

von Elena Smelowa [lena.schwanebach@gmx.de]

Marriage of a daughter
Address: St. Marien (ev)
Citation details: AHL, St. Marien Traubuch 1738-1772, Seite 322, Nr. 19
Text:

von Elena Smelowa

Death
yes
Family with Johann Hoppe
husband
17071768
Birth: before 1707
Burial: August 31, 1768Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein
herself
1712
Birth: before 1712
Death:
Religious marriage Religious marriageSeptember 9, 1735St Marien (ev), Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein, DEU
13 years
daughter
17481834
Christening: March 18, 1748 41 36 St Marien (ev), Lübeck
Death: October 28, 1834Pskow, Oblast Pskow
Religious marriage
Citation details: AHL, St. Marien Traubuch 1701-1738, Seite 208, Nr. 28
Text:

von Elena Smelowa [lena.schwanebach@gmx.de]