Maria Elisabeth Dorothea Walter, 18221858 (aged 35 years)

Name
Maria Elisabeth Dorothea /Walter/
Given names
Maria Elisabeth Dorothea
Surname
Walter
Also known as
Maria Elisabeth Dorothea /Dühring/
Birth
Citation details: Geburten 29/1835 - Seite 125
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat #20/1850
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Geburten 29/1849 - Seite 125
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Geburten 29/1849 - Seite 125
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat #20/1850
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Geburten 37/1831 - Seite 168
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Geburten 37/1831 - Seite 168
Note: Paten:

Paten:
1) ... aus Kloster Malchow
2) Bäcker Hans Heinr. Kosegarten, hierselbst
3) Tuchmacher Frau Maria Dor. Henriette K...
4) ... Johan Be...

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Text:

Paten:
1) Tuchmacher Chr. Ludwig Friedr. Rasena..
2) Tuchmacher Frau Maria Cath. Elisabeth Wahrmann
3) Tuchmacher Joh. Friedr. Christoph Walter

Death of a daughter
Citation details: Geburten 37/1831 - Seite 168
Text:

Todesdatum unleserlich

Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote #65/1855
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Konfirmation II 7/1870 - Seite 23
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote #22/1858
Family with Johann Christian Friedrich Dühring
husband
18241905
Birth: September 23, 1824 55 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 15, 1905Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
18221858
Birth: July 11, 1822Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 10, 1858Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 23, 1850Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
-13 months
daughter
18491858
Birth: May 29, 1849 24 26 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 9, 1858
23 months
daughter
18511855
Birth: April 8, 1851 26 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 18, 1855Malchow, Kreis Müritz
23 months
daughter
1853
Birth: February 16, 1853 28 30 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
1855
Birth: July 19, 1855 30 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Johann Christian Friedrich Dühring + Christiane Sophie Kathrina Wollburg
husband
18241905
Birth: September 23, 1824 55 33 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 15, 1905Malchow, Kreis Müritz
husband’s wife
18151899
Birth: November 3, 1815Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 2, 1899Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 23, 1858Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: Geburten 29/1835 - Seite 125
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat #20/1850
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Heirat #20/1850
Death
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Tote #22/1858