Agnes Hepburn

Name
Agnes /Hepburn/
Given names
Agnes
Surname
Hepburn
Also known as
Agnes /Crichton/
Family with James Crichton of Ruthven, Provost of Edinburgh
husband
14311495
Birth: before 1431
Death: about 1495SCT
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriage
son
1513
Death: September 9, 1513Flodden, Branxton
Event
Citation details: Taulu 112