Mina , 1834

Name
Mina //
Given names
Mina
Also known as
Mina /Drecoll/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 500
Marriage
before 1863 (aged 29 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 500
Birth of a son
1863 (aged 29 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 500
Birth of a daughter
1865 (aged 31 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 500
Family census
Citation details: Malchow HL 500
Family with Georg Drecoll
husband
1828
Birth: 1828
herself
1834
Birth: 1834
Marriage Marriagebefore 1863
1 year
son
3 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 500
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow HL 500
Family census
Citation details: Malchow HL 500
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow HL 500