Louise , 1824

Name
Louise //
Given names
Louise
Also known as
Louise /Drecoll/
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 39
Marriage
before 1860 (aged 36 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 39
Birth of a daughter
1860 (aged 36 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 39
Birth of a son
1860 (aged 36 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 39
Birth of a daughter
1863 (aged 39 years)
Citation details: Malchow HL 39
Family with Ludwig Drecoll
husband
1829
Birth: 1829
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1860
1 year
daughter
1 year
son
4 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Malchow HL 39
Marriage
Citation details: Malchow HL 39
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow HL 39
Source citation
Citation details: Malchow HL 39