Grace Louise Heinritz, 18911983 (aged 92 years)

Name
Grace Louise /Heinritz/
Given names
Grace Louise
Surname
Heinritz
Also known as
Grace Louise Heinritz /White/
Also known as
Grace Louise /White/
Birth
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Seite 83
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 83
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Seite 83
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 83
Death of a father
Citation details: Seite 83
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a sister
Citation details: Seite 83
Marriage
Citation details: Seite 83
Death of a brother
Citation details: Seite 83
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 83
Birth of a son
Citation details: Seite 83
Quality of data: 4
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Seite 83
Death of a mother
Citation details: Seite 83
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 83
Death of a husband
Citation details: Seite 83
Brief / Letter
before 1961 (aged 69 years)
Besuch / Visit
Associate: Franklin Heinritz White (aged 36 years) — son
Death of a daughter
Cause: Krebs
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Seite 83
Death
Family with parents
father
18621910
Birth: December 6, 1862 Clinton, Worcester County
Death: February 24, 1910
mother
18651932
Birth: December 6, 1865 29 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: December 19, 1932
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 8, 1890Holyoke, Hampden County, Massachusetts, USA
14 months
herself
18911983
Birth: June 27, 1891 28 25 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: July 20, 1983Holyoke, Hampden County
18 months
younger sister
18921912
Birth: December 7, 1892 30 27 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: January 21, 1912Saybrook, Middlesex County
2 years
younger brother
18951902
Birth: March 24, 1895 32 29 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: June 24, 1902Holyoke, Hampden County
20 months
younger brother
18961920
Birth: November 9, 1896 33 30 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: August 18, 1920
Family with Lewis Julian White
husband
18901946
Birth: October 25, 1890Brewer, Penobscot County
Death: June 24, 1946Holyoke, Hampden County
herself
18911983
Birth: June 27, 1891 28 25 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: July 20, 1983Holyoke, Hampden County
Marriage MarriageJanuary 14, 1920Holyoke, Hampden County, Massachusetts, USA
1 year
daughter
19211972
Birth: January 20, 1921 30 29 Holyoke, Hampden County
Death: August 6, 1972Bangor, Penobscot County
7 years
son
1927
Birth: September 17, 1927 36 36 Holyoke, Hampden County