Charlotte Warias, 1851

Name
Charlotte /Warias/
Given names
Charlotte
Surname
Warias
Also known as
Charlotte /Olschewski/
Name
Charlotte /Varias/
Surname
Varias
Given names
Charlotte
Birth
Citation details: #2364
Citation details: Geb 149/1851
Quality of data: 4
Christening
Citation details: #2364
Text:

hier Lamgarben

Citation details: Geburt A
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Geburt B
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Geburt B
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Geburt B
Religious marriage
Citation details: M728
Citation details: Heiraten
Text:

beide 23 Jahre
Charlotte ist Witwe

Family with parents
father
1833
Birth: before 1833
mother
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1851
11 months
herself
1851
Birth: November 30, 1851 18 18 Piasutten, Kreis Ortelsburg
7 years
younger brother
1858
Birth: September 29, 1858 25 25 Piasutten, Kreis Ortelsburg
3 years
younger brother
1862
Birth: February 20, 1862 29 29 Piasutten, Kreis Ortelsburg
3 years
younger sister
1865
Birth: June 14, 1865 32 32 Piasutten, Kreis Ortelsburg
Family with Carl Olschewski
husband
1852
Birth: 1852Jellinowen / Gellen, Kreis Ortelsburg
herself
1851
Birth: November 30, 1851 18 18 Piasutten, Kreis Ortelsburg
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 11, 1875Klein Jerutten, Kreis Ortelsburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
Birth
Citation details: #2364
Citation details: Geb 149/1851
Quality of data: 4
Christening
Citation details: #2364
Text:

hier Lamgarben

Citation details: Geburt A
Religious marriage
Citation details: M728
Citation details: Heiraten
Text:

beide 23 Jahre
Charlotte ist Witwe

Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MX3J-1FV : accessed 2016-02-07), entry for Charlotte Warias.