Maria Johanna Petronella Bremster, 18241913 (aged 89 years)

Name
Maria Johanna Petronella /Bremster/
Given names
Maria Johanna Petronella
Surname
Bremster
Also known as
Maria Johanna Petronella /Schaardt/
Birth
Citation details: B.0003001-V4
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: S.0004001-V4
Citation details: Husum Taufe 1849 - 1866 #126/1864
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Husum Taufe 1849 - 1866 #126/1864 - http://www.archion.de/p/d99e407833/
Text:

Paten
1) Anna Dorothea Carstens
2) Johanna Maria Petronella Schardt, Mutter des Kindes
3) Franz Julius Heinrich Mussyal aus Mecklenburg

Death of a husband
Death
Citation details: B.0003001-V4
Family with Georg Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Schaardt
husband
18311894
Birth: January 25, 1831 29 25 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 25, 1894Heide, Kreis Dithmarschen
herself
18241913
Birth: February 29, 1824Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein
Death: April 11, 1913Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1864
8 months
daughter
18641940
Birth: September 2, 1864 33 40 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
Death: September 5, 1940Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein
Birth
Citation details: B.0003001-V4
Death
Citation details: B.0003001-V4