Delia Leduc St. Onge, 18681942 (aged 74 years)

Name
Delia /Leduc/ St. Onge
Given names
Delia
Surname
Leduc
Name suffix
St. Onge
Also known as
Delia /Dühring/ St. Onge
Also known as
Delia /Doering/ St. Onge
Name
Delia /LeDuc/
Given names
Delia
Surname
LeDuc
Birth
Citation details: Seite 83
Death
August 29, 1942 (aged 74 years)
Citation details: Seite 83
Family with Emil Ludwig Georg Carl Dühring
husband
18721962
Birth: July 25, 1872 36 32 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 26, 1962Holyoke, Hampden County
herself
daughter
Private
Birth
Citation details: Seite 83
Death
Citation details: Seite 83
Source citation