Minna Freitag, 1905

Name
Minna /Freitag/
Given names
Minna
Surname
Freitag
Also known as
Minna /Warias/
Also known as
Minna /Warias/
Birth
before 1905
Marriage
Citation details: M786
Family with Albert Warias
husband
1905
Birth: before 1905Barten, Kreis Rastenburg
herself
1905
Birth: before 1905
Marriage Marriage1923Barten, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
Marriage
Citation details: M786