Charlotte Olge Köhler, 1903

Name
Charlotte Olge /Köhler/
Given names
Charlotte Olge
Surname
Köhler
Also known as
Charlotte Olge /Warias/
Birth
before 1903
Marriage
Citation details: M785
Family with Hermann Warias
husband
1903
Birth: before 1903Barten, Kreis Rastenburg
herself
Marriage Marriage1921Barten, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
Marriage
Citation details: M785