Berta Kaffka, 1901

Name
Berta /Kaffka/
Given names
Berta
Surname
Kaffka
Also known as
Berta /Warias/
Birth
Marriage
Citation details: M737
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: #2384
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriagebefore 1901
1 month
herself
1901
Birth: January 16, 1901 18 18 Weischnuren, Kreis Rastenburg
Death:
Family with Albert Warias
husband
1900
Birth: about 1900Weischnuren, Kreis Rastenburg
herself
1901
Birth: January 16, 1901 18 18 Weischnuren, Kreis Rastenburg
Death:
Marriage Marriagebefore 1936Rastenburg, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
10 months
daughter
1936
Birth: October 23, 1936 36 35 Rastenburg, Kreis Rastenburg
Death:
Marriage
Citation details: M737