Marie Podborsky, 1850

Name
Marie /Podborsky/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Podborsky
Also known as
Marie /Varias/
Also known as
Marie /Warias/
Birth
before 1850
Religious marriage
Citation details: M720
Family with Carl Varias
husband
1843
Birth: October 15, 1843Lamgarben, Kreis Rastenburg
herself
1850
Birth: before 1850
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 13, 1868Barten, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
Religious marriage
Citation details: M720