Henriette Warias, 18431917 (aged 74 years)

Name
Henriette /Warias/
Given names
Henriette
Surname
Warias
Also known as
Henriette /Alexander/
Birth
Citation details: "International Genealogical Index (IGI)", database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/MKW7-HWB : accessed 2013-08-25), entry for Heinriette Warias
Text:

* 20 Feb 1843 Schultzen, Drengfurth

Text:

* Schülzen

Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Geb 145/1851
Quality of data: 4
Citation details: #2431
Death of a sister
Citation details: #2431
Text:

Tochter von Friedrich Warias aus Plehnen

Religious marriage
Death of a husband
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Burial of a husband
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 13/1908-09
Death
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Burial
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Family with parents
father
1821
Birth: September 26, 1821Schülzen, Kreis Rastenburg
mother
1825
Birth: before 1825
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1843Schülzen, Kreis Rastenburg, Königsberg, Ostpreussen
2 months
herself
18431917
Birth: February 20, 1843 21 18 Schülzen, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: May 18, 1917Badendiek, Gutow
8 years
younger sister
18511852
Birth: May 4, 1851 29 26 Lamgarben, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: May 12, 1852Plehnen, Kreis Rastenburg
Family with Carl August Alexander
husband
18431908
Birth: December 14, 1843Rosengarten, Landkreis Angerburg
Death: September 9, 1908Kirch Rosin, Mühl Rosin
herself
18431917
Birth: February 20, 1843 21 18 Schülzen, Kreis Rastenburg
Death: May 18, 1917Badendiek, Gutow
Religious marriage Religious marriageDecember 27, 1864Rosengarten, Landkreis Angerburg, Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen
Birth
Citation details: "International Genealogical Index (IGI)", database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/MKW7-HWB : accessed 2013-08-25), entry for Heinriette Warias
Text:

* 20 Feb 1843 Schultzen, Drengfurth

Text:

* Schülzen

Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Religious marriage
Citation details: Rosengarten Getraute 39/1864
Death
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Burial
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Source citation
Citation details: "International Genealogical Index (IGI)", database, FamilySearch (http://familysearch.org/pal:/MM9.2.1/MKW7-HWB : accessed 2013-08-25), entry for Heinriette Warias
Source citation
Citation details: Badendiek Gestorbene 10/1917
Source citation
Citation details: Test