Pauline Therese Amalie Steinhaus, 1865

Name
Pauline Therese Amalie /Steinhaus/
Surname
Steinhaus
Given names
Pauline Therese Amalie
Also known as
Pauline Therese Amalie /Warias/
Birth
Citation details: "Deutschland Heiraten, 1558-1929," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:JH3J-9BY : accessed 11 February 2016), Michael Warias and Pauline Therese Amalie Steinhaus, 29 Jan 1884; citing Evangelisch, Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Prussia; FHL microfilm 462,263.
Marriage
Citation details: "Deutschland Heiraten, 1558-1929," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:JH3J-91M : accessed 31 January 2016), Michael Warias and Pauline Therese Amalie Steinhaus, 29 Jan 1884; citing Evangelisch, Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Prussia; FHL microfilm 462,263.
FAM:RELI
evangelisch
1884 (aged 18 years)
Family with Michael Warias
husband
1858
Birth: July 24, 1858 prob., Gelsenkirchen
herself
1865
Birth: January 6, 1865
Marriage MarriageJanuary 29, 1884Gelsenkirchen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Birth
Citation details: "Deutschland Heiraten, 1558-1929," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:JH3J-9BY : accessed 11 February 2016), Michael Warias and Pauline Therese Amalie Steinhaus, 29 Jan 1884; citing Evangelisch, Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Prussia; FHL microfilm 462,263.
Marriage
Citation details: "Deutschland Heiraten, 1558-1929," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:JH3J-91M : accessed 31 January 2016), Michael Warias and Pauline Therese Amalie Steinhaus, 29 Jan 1884; citing Evangelisch, Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Prussia; FHL microfilm 462,263.
Source citation
Citation details: "Deutschland Heiraten, 1558-1929," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/1:1:JH3J-9BY : accessed 11 February 2016), Michael Warias and Pauline Therese Amalie Steinhaus, 29 Jan 1884; citing Evangelisch, Gelsenkirchen, Westfalen, Prussia; FHL microfilm 462,263.