Hanne Katharine Dorothee Rase, 1819

Name
Hanne Katharine Dorothee /Rase/
Given names
Hanne Katharine Dorothee
Surname
Rase
Also known as
Hanne Katharine Dorothee /Fehmer/
Birth
before 1819
Religious marriage
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 15/1837
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 15/1837
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Deerfield, Steel, MN, MNSC_15 Row 27
Family with Johann Heinrich Christian Fehmer
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1837
6 months
daughter
18371917
Birth: June 24, 1837 18 18 Hof Poppentin, Poppentin
Death: May 20, 1917Waseca County, Minnesota