Catharina Dorothea Dethleffsen, 1823

Name
Catharina Dorothea /Dethleffsen/
Given names
Catharina Dorothea
Surname
Dethleffsen
Also known as
Catharina Dorothea /Söncksen/
Family with Söncke Söncksen
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1841
6 months
daughter
1841
Birth: July 10, 1841 18 18 Husum, Kreis Nordfriesland
Death:
Source citation
Citation details: Fiche 176, S. 340 Verlobungen 19/1866