Anna Maria Vehlen, 18991918 (aged 19 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Vehlen/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Vehlen
Also known as
Anna Maria /Kremer/
Birth
before 1899
Marriage
before 1917 (aged 18 years)
Note: gem Geburtsurkunde Jakob Kermer
Death
about 1918 (aged 19 years)
Family with Josef Kremer
husband
18871937
Birth: May 26, 1887
Death: September 17, 1937
herself
18991918
Birth: before 1899
Death: about 1918
Marriage Marriagebefore 1917
son
Private
Josef Kremer + … …
husband
18871937
Birth: May 26, 1887
Death: September 17, 1937
Marriage Marriagebefore 1919
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
Private
stepdaughter
Josef Kremer + Christ. Engels
husband
18871937
Birth: May 26, 1887
Death: September 17, 1937
husband’s wife
18901960
Birth: February 2, 1890
Death: November 27, 1960
Marriage Marriageafter 1923
Source citation
Marriage

gem Geburtsurkunde Jakob Kermer