Anna Margaretha Ahls, 1958

Name
Anna Margaretha /Ahls/
Surname
Ahls
Also known as
Anna Margaretha /Treuel/
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Source: Hensel, Carsten
Note: 1752 - 1755

1752 - 1755
Nienstedten wahrscheinlich
K. Treuel

Death of a son
Death
Family with Hermann (Harm) Treuel
husband
17221756
Birth: December 16, 1722 19 19 Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Death: August 29, 1756Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
herself
1958
Death: November 23, 1958Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1752
11 months
son
17521831
Birth: November 16, 1752 29
Death: September 19, 1831Wedel, Kreis Pinneberg
Source citation
Note

PEDI: birth