Katharine Henriette Dunker, 17721815 (aged 43 years)

Name
Katharine Henriette /Dunker/
Surname
Dunker
Given names
Katharine Henriette
Also known as
Katharine Henriette /Krogmann/
Birth
Religious marriage
before 1798 (aged 26 years)
Citation details: Fincken / Damwolde Heiraten 2 Jun 1809
Death of a husband
Citation details: Fincken / Damwolde Begrabene 28 Jan 1807
Religious marriage
Citation details: Fincken / Damwolde Heiraten 2 Jun 1809
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Death
Family with Johann Christian Krogmann
husband
herself
17721815
Birth: calculated 1772Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 5, 1815Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 2, 1809Fincken, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
6 years
daughter
18151815
Birth: April 9, 1815 43 Wendhof, Göhren-Lebbin
Death: May 11, 1815Wendhof, Göhren-Lebbin
Family with Heinrich Ludwig Krogmann
husband
17731807
Birth: March 21, 1773 43 Fincken, Kreis Müritz
Death: January 28, 1807Fincken, Kreis Müritz
herself
17721815
Birth: calculated 1772Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: July 5, 1815Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1798
Birth
Citation details: Sietow Verstorbene 5 Jul 1815
Religious marriage
Citation details: Fincken / Damwolde Heiraten 2 Jun 1809
Religious marriage
Citation details: Fincken / Damwolde Heiraten 2 Jun 1809
Death
Citation details: Sietow Verstorbene 5 Jul 1815
Source citation
Citation details: Fincken / Damwolde Heiraten 2 Jun 1809