Catharine Elisabeth Zander, 17941851 (aged 57 years)

Name
Catharine Elisabeth /Zander/
Given names
Catharine Elisabeth
Surname
Zander
Also known as
Catharine Elisabeth /Spalding/
Birth
calculated March 1794
Religious marriage
Note: von Volker Jennerjahn
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Note: von Volker Jennerjahn
Birth of a daughter
Note: Hinweis von Volker Jennerjahn
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Vettin Taufen 19/1860
Death
Family with parents
father
herself
17941851
Birth: calculated March 1794
Death: October 18, 1851Vettin, Groß Pankow
Family with Ernst Gottlieb Friedrich Spalding
husband
herself
17941851
Birth: calculated March 1794
Death: October 18, 1851Vettin, Groß Pankow
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 30, 1820Garz, Temnitztal, Kreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, DEU
3 years
son
1823
Birth: September 9, 1823 29 Vettin, Groß Pankow
15 years
daughter
1838
Birth: November 1, 1838 44 Lindenberg, Groß Pankow
Religious marriage

von Volker Jennerjahn