Anne Marie Friederike Tessnow, 18081854 (aged 46 years)

Name
Anne Marie Friederike /Tessnow/
Given names
Anne Marie Friederike
Surname
Tessnow
Also known as
Anne Marie Friederike /Krogmann/
Nickname
Marie
Birth
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Taufen 26 Jan 1808
Christening
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Taufen 26 Jan 1808
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Geborene 9 Aug 1810
Christening of a brother
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Geborene 9 Aug 1810
Birth of a sister
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Taufen 23 Jan 1814
Christening of a sister
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Taufen 23 Jan 1814
Birth of a brother
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Geborene 12 Juni 1817
Christening of a brother
Citation details: Kirch Grubenhagen Geborene 12 Juni 1817
Census
Citation details: Neuhof / Lübz #24
Birth of a sister
Death of a sister
Death of a father
Text:

Weber zu Grabenitz

Citation details: Sietow Verstorbene 1/1826
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Poppentin Tote 5/1828
Text:

* Mamerow

Religious marriage
Family residence
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Death of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Text:

4 oder 5 Okt 1842

Citation details: Geburten 1842 - Seite 223
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Sietow Taufen 62b1842 Okt Nachtrag
Death of a brother
Citation details: Sietow - Poppentin Verstorbene 14/1846
Death
Family with parents
father
17691826
Birth: December 10, 1769Groß Rehberg, Vollrathsruhe
Death: February 26, 1826Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
mother
1784
Birth: before February 22, 1784 29 28 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 9, 1807Kirch Grubenhagen, Vollrathsruhe, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
13 months
herself
18081854
Birth: January 26, 1808 38 23 Heller Mühle, Klocksin
Death: June 17, 1854Sembzin, Klink
3 years
younger brother
18101846
Birth: August 9, 1810 40 26 Heller Mühle, Klocksin
Death: December 17, 1846Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
4 years
younger sister
1814
Birth: January 23, 1814 44 29 Neuhof, Klocksin
3 years
younger brother
18171868
Birth: June 12, 1817 47 33 Neuhof, Klocksin
Death: May 16, 1868Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
7 years
younger sister
18241826
Birth: January 18, 1824 54 39 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: February 10, 1826Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Family with Johann Jochim Heinrich Martin Krogmann
husband
1804
Birth: October 25, 1804 54 38 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
herself
18081854
Birth: January 26, 1808 38 23 Heller Mühle, Klocksin
Death: June 17, 1854Sembzin, Klink
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 7, 1830Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
5 years
daughter
18351839
Birth: June 17, 1835 30 27 Grabenitz, Kreis Müritz
Death: June 1, 1839Sembzin, Klink
7 years
daughter
18421883
Birth: October 4, 1842 37 34 Sembzin, Klink
Death: March 14, 1883Satow, Fünfseen
Shared note

Forschung abgeschlossen
alle Primärereigniss (Geburt, Heirat, Tod) durch Primärquellen nachgewiesen