Sophia Maria Spalding, 17341788 (aged 54 years)

Name
Sophia Maria /Spalding/
Given names
Sophia Maria
Surname
Spalding
Also known as
Sophia Maria /Engel/
Also known as
Sophia Maria /Steinführer/
Birth
Religious marriage
Address: St. Marien
Citation details: Neubrandenburg, St. Marien #1209 - Seite 2
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Heiraten 4 Mai 1752
Death of a husband
before 1787 (aged 53 years)
Religious marriage
Death
Citation details: Burg Stargard Gestrorbene 19/1788
Family with Diedrich Engel
husband
17341787
Birth: before 1734
Death: before 1787
herself
17341788
Birth: before 1734Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 1788Burg Stargard, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageMay 4, 1752Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Family with Geroge Andreas Steinführer
husband
1767
Birth: before 1767
herself
17341788
Birth: before 1734Neubrandenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: April 1788Burg Stargard, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 11, 1787Burg Stargard, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Religious marriage
Citation details: Neubrandenburg, St. Marien #1209 - Seite 2
Citation details: Neubrandenburg St. Marien Heiraten 4 Mai 1752
Religious marriage
Citation details: Stargard #271 - Seite 331
Citation details: Stargard Heirat 7/1787
Death
Citation details: Burg Stargard Gestrorbene 19/1788
Source citation
Citation details: Stargard #271 - Seite 331