Elisabeth Sparrow, 1836

Name
Elisabeth /Sparrow/
Given names
Elisabeth
Surname
Sparrow
Also known as
Elisabeth /Spalding/
Birth
before 1836
Marriage
before 1854 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a son
Citation details: C99807-2
Citation details: Berlin Dom Taufen 1855-1856 - Taufen #8/1855 - http://www.archion.de/p/b653a7d6e3/
Christening of a son
Citation details: C99807-2
Citation details: Berlin Dom Taufen 1855-1856 - Taufen #8/1855 - http://www.archion.de/p/b653a7d6e3/
Family with Georg Spalding
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1854
11 months
son
1854
Birth: December 9, 1854 18 18 Berlin, DEU
Source citation
Citation details: C99807-2
Source citation
Citation details: C99807-2