Minna Martha Margarethe Splitt, 18801958 (aged 77 years)

Name
Minna Martha Margarethe /Splitt/
Given names
Minna Martha Margarethe
Surname
Splitt
Also known as
Minna Martha Margarethe /Drecoll/
Nickname
Margarethe
Birth
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2
Marriage
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2.1
Birth of a son
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2.3
Birth of a son
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2.2
Death of a daughter
about 1914 (aged 33 years)
Cause: Diphterie
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2.1
Death of a husband
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2
Death
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2
Family with Friedrich Eduard Drecoll
husband
18781955
Birth: December 25, 1878 29 30 Altona, Hamburg
Death: August 1955
herself
18801958
Birth: May 20, 1880Löwenberg, Landkreis Löwenberg
Death: 1958Stade, Kreis Stade
Marriage MarriageJuly 27, 1901Altkloster, Buxtehude, Kreis Stade, Niedersachsen, DEU
11 months
daughter
19021914
Birth: June 14, 1902 23 22 Horneburg, Kreis Stade
Death: about 1914
20 months
son
19041978
Birth: January 21, 1904 25 23 Horneburg, Kreis Stade
Death: May 29, 1978Buxtehude, Kreis Stade
4 years
son
19081987
Birth: June 7, 1908 29 28 Horneburg, Kreis Stade
Death: February 4, 1987Bad Bramstedt, Kreis Segeberg
Birth
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2
Marriage
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2
Death
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2
Source citation
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2
Source citation
Citation details: Stammbaum 2009 B1.5.6.3.2