Friedrich Christian Heinrich Carl Seedorf, 18111882 (aged 71 years)

Name
Friedrich Christian Heinrich Carl /Seedorf/
Given names
Friedrich Christian Heinrich Carl
Nickname
Fritz
Surname
Seedorf
Birth
Christening
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/8
Citation details: Groß Methling Getraute 23 Jan 1842
Occupation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/8
Birth of a daughter
1842 (aged 30 years)
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Marriage of a daughter
before 1867 (aged 55 years)
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Family census
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Death
Citation details: Neustrelitz Gestorbene 184/1882
Family with Heinrietta Christina Wilhelmina Spalding
himself
18111882
Birth: February 26, 1811Schrödershof, Jördenstorf
Death: December 14, 1882Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
wife
18221901
Birth: August 30, 1822 40 33 Mieckow, Kreis Güstrow
Death: May 30, 1901Neustrelitz, Kreis Mecklenburg-Strelitz
Religious marriage Religious marriageJanuary 23, 1842Groß Methling, Dargun, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
11 months
daughter
1842
Birth: 1842 30 19
Birth
Citation details: Jördenstorf Geborene 14/1811
Christening
Citation details: Jördenstorf Geborene 14/1811
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/8
Citation details: Groß Methling Getraute 23 Jan 1842
Family census
Citation details: Penzlin #35
Occupation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/8
Death
Citation details: Neustrelitz Gestorbene 184/1882
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/8
Source citation
Citation details: Malchin Tafel 3/4 rechts Zeile 3 #2/8