Catharina Sophia Maria Tesnow, 18071894 (aged 86 years)

Name
Catharina Sophia Maria /Tesnow/
Given names
Catharina Sophia Maria
Surname
Tesnow
Also known as
Catharina Sophia Maria /Spalding/
Birth
Christening
Religious marriage
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Death of a son
Family census
Citation details: Cammin HL 22
Text:

Noch im Haushalt
Fritz Lindemann 25 (Enkel?)

Death of a husband
Cause: Lungenentzündung
Death
Citation details: Cammin Verstorbene 5/1893-94
Family with Johann Carl Christoph Spalding
husband
18041874
Birth: October 28, 1804 21 25 Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: February 23, 1874Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan
herself
18071894
Birth: August 27, 1807Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: January 15, 1894Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 14, 1842Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
1 year
son
18431866
Birth: September 29, 1843 38 36 Cammin, Kreis Bad Doberan
Death: July 21, 1866Gadebusch, Kreis Nordwestmecklenburg
Birth
Citation details: Cammin Getaufte 27 Aug 1807
Christening
Citation details: Cammin Getaufte 27 Aug 1807
Religious marriage
Citation details: Cammin Getraute 14 Okt 1842
Family census
Citation details: Cammin HL 22
Text:

Noch im Haushalt
Fritz Lindemann 25 (Enkel?)

Death
Citation details: Cammin Verstorbene 5/1893-94