Christiana Magdalena Sophia Zeller, 17691790 (aged 21 years)

Name
Christiana Magdalena Sophia /Zeller/
Given names
Christiana Magdalena Sophia
Surname
Zeller
Also known as
Christiana Magdalena Sophia /Petersen/
Birth
Christening
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Christening of a sister
Religious marriage
Death
Family with parents
father
17261808
Christening: March 10, 1726Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: January 7, 1808Dömitz, Kreis Ludwigslust
mother
17321796
Birth: calculated 1732
Death: November 10, 1796Dömitz, Kreis Ludwigslust
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 13, 1767Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
14 months
herself
17691790
Birth: January 20, 1769 42 37 Dömitz, Kreis Ludwigslust
Death: August 21, 1790Dömitz, Kreis Ludwigslust
19 months
younger sister
6 years
younger sister
1776
Birth: March 11, 1776 50 44 Dömitz, Kreis Ludwigslust
Family with Friedrich Caspar Petersen
husband
17661806
Birth: November 6, 1766 Ruchow, Mustin
Death: November 16, 1806Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
herself
17691790
Birth: January 20, 1769 42 37 Dömitz, Kreis Ludwigslust
Death: August 21, 1790Dömitz, Kreis Ludwigslust
Religious marriage Religious marriageOctober 29, 1789Dömitz, Kreis Ludwigslust, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Friedrich Caspar Petersen + Johanna Catharina Dorothea Spalding
husband
17661806
Birth: November 6, 1766 Ruchow, Mustin
Death: November 16, 1806Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
husband’s wife
17701798
Christening: February 14, 1770 31 40 Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Death: March 18, 1798
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 19, 1795Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Friedrich Caspar Petersen + Marie Dorothea Pätow
husband
17661806
Birth: November 6, 1766 Ruchow, Mustin
Death: November 16, 1806Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
husband’s wife
17681836
Birth: calculated 1768 Dammhausen, Wismar
Death: March 30, 1836Plau am See, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageFebruary 3, 1799Wismar, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU