Maria Lucia Burmeister, 1762

Name
Maria Lucia /Burmeister/
Given names
Maria Lucia
Surname
Burmeister
Also known as
Maria Lucia /Peters/
Birth
before 1762
Religious marriage
before 1780 (aged 18 years)
Birth of a son
Citation details: Mail 22 Feb 2012
Text:

Trittelfitz = Trittelwirt Schönfeld
Quellen
1. Schriftl. Vermerke von Opa Wetzlar
2. Dokument mit Siegel: Taufurkunde (Details unleserlich)
3. Stammbaumskizze von Opa (mit Geschwistern)
4. ancestry.de, Familienstammbäume
5. Volkszählung 1819 in Gützkow, Ritteramt Stavenhagen, No. 37,

Birth of a daughter
Address: Retzow
Citation details: Gützkow #41
Marriage of a son
Death
yes
Family with Friedrich Peters
husband
1762
Birth: before 1762Kletzin, Kreis Demmin
Death:
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1780
5 months
son
1780
Birth: June 13, 1780 18 18 Trittelwitz, Kreis Demmin
14 years
daughter
Source citation