Anna Margarethe Ziemann

Name
Anna Margarethe /Ziemann/
Given names
Anna Margarethe
Surname
Ziemann
Also known as
Anna Margarethe /Ledermann/
Family with Otto Friedrich Ledermann
husband
1699
Christening: April 11, 1699 27 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 17, 1726Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 years
son
1736
Birth: March 1736 36 Klink, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Getraute 17 Juli 1726
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MSY2-LRV : accessed 2016-01-26), entry for Otto Friederich Ledermann.