Isabel Livingstone of Saltcoat, 1452

Name
Isabel /Livingstone/ of Saltcoat
Given names
Isabel
Surname
Livingstone
Name suffix
of Saltcoat
Also known as
Isabel /Lindsay/ of Saltcoat
Birth
before 1452
Religious marriage
Death of a husband
between 1475 and 1476 (aged 24 years)
Citation details: Taulu 119
Death
yes
Religious marriage
Source: Stirnet