Wilhelmine Dorothea Christine (Letmathe) Hölter, 18891972 (aged 83 years)

Name
Wilhelmine Dorothea Christine (Letmathe) /Hölter/
Given names
Wilhelmine Dorothea Christine (Letmathe)
Surname
Hölter
Also known as
Wilhelmine Dorothea Christine /Musyal/
Also known as
Wilhelmine Dorothea Christine (Letmathe) /Musyal/
Name
Wilhelmine Dorothea Christine /Letmathe/
Given names
Wilhelmine Dorothea Christine
Surname
Letmathe
Birth
Citation details: S3
Marriage of parents
Death of a paternal grandfather
Death of a paternal grandmother
Civil marriage
Birth of a son
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Marriage of a daughter
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
October 8, 1972 (aged 83 years)
Family with parents
father
1867
Birth: May 24, 1867 47 25 Oerlinghausen, Kreis Lippe
Death:
mother
1871
Birth: September 18, 1871Hamburg, DEU
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 21, 1890Ottensen, Altona, Hamburg, DEU
-3 months
herself
18891972
Birth: October 4, 1889 22 18 Ottensen, Altona
Death: October 8, 1972Hamburg, DEU
Family with Wilhelm Paul John Musyal
husband
Musyal, Wilhelm ca. 1930
18861958
Birth: January 23, 1886 34 25 Hamburg, DEU
Death: December 26, 1958Hamburg, DEU
herself
18891972
Birth: October 4, 1889 22 18 Ottensen, Altona
Death: October 8, 1972Hamburg, DEU
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 28, 1910Altona, Hamburg, DEU
1 year
son
Fotos/Musyal, Wilhelm Emil Johannes ca. 1955.jpg
19111978
Birth: January 16, 1911 24 21 Ottensen, Altona
Death: February 25, 1978Tensfeld, Kreis Segeberg
4 years
daughter
1914
Birth: August 18, 1914 28 24 Altona, Hamburg
11 years
son
Birth
Citation details: S3
Civil marriage
Citation details: Altona II Heiraten 21/1910
Source citation
Citation details: 13
Note

Heirat mit 12? Geburtsdatum falsch?