Elisabeth Sophie Marie Teller, 1739

Name
Elisabeth Sophie Marie /Teller/
Given names
Elisabeth Sophie Marie
Surname
Teller
Also known as
Elisabeth Sophie Marie /Beese/
Birth
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 4 Aug 1739
Christening
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 4 Aug 1739
Religious marriage
Christening of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Birth of a daughter
Death of a father
Citation details: Poppentin Begrabene 25 Okt 1766
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Christening of a daughter
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 7/1772
Christening of a son
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 4/1774
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Sietow #521
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Citation details: Sietow Getraute 27 Okt 1797
Marriage of a son
Family with parents
father
16961766
Birth: calculated 1696
Death: before October 25, 1766Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
mother
1709
Christening: October 3, 1709 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
Marriage MarriageNovember 27, 1727Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
12 years
herself
1739
Birth: August 4, 1739 43 29 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
Family with Carl Christoph Beese
husband
1736
Birth: December 4, 1736 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
herself
1739
Birth: August 4, 1739 43 29 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 20, 1761Poppentin, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
20 months
daughter
1763
Christening: July 16, 1763 26 23 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
2 years
daughter
1765
Birth: August 1765 28 25 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
2 years
son
17671839
Birth: December 1767 30 28 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
Death: March 14, 1839Zierzow, Sietow
2 years
son
17701833
Birth: March 1770 33 30 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
Death: August 31, 1833Klink, Kreis Müritz
3 years
daughter
1772
Christening: December 19, 1772 36 33 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
17 months
son
1774
Christening: May 16, 1774 37 34 Poppentin, Kreis Müritz
Birth
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 4 Aug 1739
Christening
Citation details: Sietow / Poppentin Geborene 4 Aug 1739
Religious marriage
Citation details: Sietow Heiraten 20 Nov 1761