, 1725

Name
//
Also known as
/Spalding/
Family with Johann Spalding
husband
1700
Birth: before 1700Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
1725
Death: April 5, 1725Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage Religious marriageJune 25, 1723Lübz, Kreis Parchim, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Johann Spalding + Katharina Eleonora Spalding
husband
1700
Birth: before 1700Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
husband’s wife
Religious marriage Religious marriageNovember 29, 1725Wolkwitz, Borrentin, Kreis Demmin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
10 months
stepson
1726
Christening: September 12, 1726 26 22 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
2 years
stepdaughter
1728
Christening: September 24, 1728 28 24 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
stepchild
stepson
1731
Christening: April 14, 1731 31 26 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
2 years
stepdaughter
1733
Birth: June 1733 33 29 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage
Citation details: Lübz Heiraten 25 Jun 1723
Death
Citation details: Lübz Tote 5 Apr 1725
Source citation
Citation details: Lübz Heiraten 25 Jun 1723