Gräf

Name
/Gräf/
Surname
Gräf
Also known as
/Spalding/
Family with Spalding
husband
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriagebefore 1772
1 year
daughter
17721857
Birth: calculated 1772 Lübz, Kreis Parchim
Death: April 21, 1857Parchim, Kreis Parchim
Religious marriage
Citation details: Eickelberg Getraute 25 Okt 1805 (Seite 84)