Maria Lübke, 1739

Name
Maria /Lübke/
Given names
Maria
Surname
Lübke
Also known as
Maria /Hallwachs/
Birth
calculated 1739
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Trauungen 4 Juli 1766
Text:

Halwachs Unteroffizier bei dem Preus. Regiment Gens d'Armes

Christening of a daughter
Christening of a son
Research task
User: FrankW
Marriage of a daughter
Marriage of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a husband
Lodger: Ilsabe Maria Friederica Hallwachs (aged 46 years) — daughter
Citation details: Güstrow Pfarrkirche Bestattungen 22 Aug 1813
Text:

Tischler von Malchow

Death of a son
Family with Christoph Gottfried Hallwachs
husband
17391813
Birth: calculated 1739
Death: August 22, 1813Güstrow, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
herself
1739
Birth: calculated 1739
Religious marriage Religious marriageJuly 4, 1766Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
8 months
daughter
1767
Christening: February 27, 1767 28 28 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
22 months
son
17681824
Christening: December 14, 1768 29 29 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 1, 1824Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage
Citation details: Malchow Stadtkirche Trauungen 4 Juli 1766
Text:

Halwachs Unteroffizier bei dem Preus. Regiment Gens d'Armes

Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MKJ4-LMT : accessed 2016-07-03), entry for Christoph Gottfried Halwachs.