Sophie Elisabeth Catharine Friederike Witt, 1824

Name
Sophie Elisabeth Catharine Friederike /Witt/
Given names
Sophie Elisabeth Catharine Friederike
Surname
Witt
Also known as
Sophie Elisabeth Catharine Friederike /Westphal/
Birth
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:ML3R-3ZH : accessed 2016-02-26), entry for Ferdinand August Jacob Westphal.
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:ML3R-3ZH : accessed 2016-02-26), entry for Ferdinand August Jacob Westphal.
Family with Ferdinand August Jacob Westphal
husband
1823
Birth: November 8, 1823 31 20 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
herself
1824
Birth: June 11, 1824Sietow, Kreis Müritz
Religious marriage Religious marriageApril 15, 1853Malchow, Kreis Müritz, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Birth
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:ML3R-3ZH : accessed 2016-02-26), entry for Ferdinand August Jacob Westphal.
Religious marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:ML3R-3ZH : accessed 2016-02-26), entry for Ferdinand August Jacob Westphal.
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:ML3R-3ZH : accessed 2016-02-26), entry for Ferdinand August Jacob Westphal.
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:ML3R-3ZH : accessed 2016-02-26), entry for Ferdinand August Jacob Westphal.