Margarethe Dorothea Kosegarten, 1761

Name
Margarethe Dorothea /Kosegarten/
Given names
Margarethe Dorothea
Surname
Kosegarten
Also known as
Margarethe Dorothea /Voss/
Birth
before 1761
Marriage
before 1779 (aged 18 years)
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MDWM-SZQ : accessed 2016-02-06), entry for Johann Michael Voss.
Birth of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MDWM-9DQ : accessed 2016-02-06), entry for Johann Friedrich Voss.
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MDWM-9DQ : accessed 2016-02-06), entry for Johann Friedrich Voss.
Family with Johann Michael Voss
husband
herself
Marriage Marriagebefore 1779
9 months
son
17791843
Birth: October 11, 1779 18 18 Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Death: October 2, 1843Malchow, Kreis Müritz
Marriage
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MDWM-SZQ : accessed 2016-02-06), entry for Johann Michael Voss.
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MDWM-SZQ : accessed 2016-02-06), entry for Johann Michael Voss.
Source citation
Citation details: The Church of Jesus Christ of Latter-day Saints, "Internationaler Genealogie-Index (IGI)," database, FamilySearch (https://familysearch.org/ark:/61903/2:1:MDWM-SZQ : accessed 2016-02-06), entry for Johann Michael Voss.