Hedwig Eleonore Ottilie Antonie Marie Wilhelmine Schröder, 1911

Name
Hedwig Eleonore Ottilie Antonie Marie Wilhelmine /Schröder/
Given names
Hedwig Eleonore Ottilie Antonie Marie Wilhelmine
Surname
Schröder
Also known as
Hedwig Eleonore Ottilie Antonie Marie Wilhelmine /von Bassewitz/
Birth
before 1911
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Death of a husband
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Family with Heinrich Barthold Anton Hans Wilhelm von Bassewitz
husband
19011992
Birth: January 7, 1901 40 33 Janitz, Picher
Death: June 15, 1992Hamburg, DEU
herself
Marriage MarriageOctober 12, 1929Lischow, Neuburg-Steinhausen, Kreis Nordwestmecklenburg, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, DEU
Marriage
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck
Source citation
Citation details: Mail 2 Aug 2015 Nachfahren Johann Viereck